Full list of candidates for Parliament seats in GE15

266
- Advertisement - [resads_adspot id="2"]

Here is the full list of candidates contesting for Parliamentary seats in the 15th General Election.

PERLIS

P1 PADANG BESAR

  1. Rushdan Rusmi (PN-PAS)
  2. Ko Chu Liang (WARISAN)
  3. Zahidi Zainul Abidin (IND-IND)
  4. Zahida Zarik Khan (BN-Umno)
  5. Mohamad Saad@Yahaya (PH-AMANAH)

P2 KANGAR

  1. Zakri Hassan (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Fathul Bari Mat Jahya (BN-Umno)
  3. Rohimi Shapiee (WARISAN)
  4. Noor Amin Ahmad (PH-PKR)
  5. Nur Sulaiman Zolkapli (GTA-PEJUANG)

P3 ARAU

  1. Fathin Amelina Fazlie (PH-PKR)
  2. Shahidan Kassim (PN-PAS)
  3. Rozabil Abd Rahman @ Tok Ben (BN-Umno)

KEDAH

P4 LANGKAWI

  1. Abd Kadir Sainuddin (IND-IND)
  2. Mohd Suhaimi Abdullah (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Mahathir Mohamad (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Armishah Siraj (Das) (BN-Umno)
  5. Zabidi Yahya (PH-AMANAH)

P5 JERLUN

  1. Abd Ghani Ahmad (PN-PAS)
  2. Mukhriz Mahathir (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Mohamed Fadzil Mohd Ali (PH-PKR)
  4. Othman Aziz (BN-Umno)

P6 KUBANG PASU

  1. Ku Abd Rahman Ku Ismail (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Mohd Aizuddin Ariffin (PH-PKR)
  3. Amiruddin Hamzah (Tok Met) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Hasmuni Hassan (Tok Muni) (BN-Umno)

P7 PADANG TERAP

  1. Razali Lebai Salleh (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Mahdzir Khalid (BN-Umno)
  3. Muaz Abdullah (PH-AMANAH)
  4. Nurul Amin Hamid (PN-PAS)

P8 POKOK SENA

  1. Noraini Md Salleh (WARISAN)
  2. Ahmad Saad @ Yahaya (PN-PAS)
  3. Noran Zamini Jamaluddin (BN-Umno)
  4. Mahfuz Omar (PH-AMANAH)

P9 ALOR SETAR

  1. Mohamad Nuhairi Rahmat (Nuhairi Rahmat) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Afnan Hamimi Taib Azamudden (PN-PAS)
  3. Fadzil Hanafi (WARISAN)
  4. Ooi Tze Min (Simon Ooi Tze Min) (PH-PKR)
  5. Nordin Yunus (IND-IND)
  6. Sofan Feroza Md Yusup (Sofan Feroza) (IND-IND)
  7. Tan Chee Hiong (BN-MCA)

P10 KUALA KEDAH

  1. Azman Ismail (PH-PKR)
  2. Syed Araniri Syed Ahmad (Pak Tuan) (WARISAN)
  3. Ulya Uqamah Husamudin (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Ahmad Fakhruddin Fakhrurazi (PN-PAS)
  5. Mashitah Ibrahim (BN-Umno)

P11 PENDANG

  1. Awang Solahudin (PN-PAS)
  2. Zulkifly Mohamad (Zul) (PH-PKR)
  3. Abdul Rashid Yob (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Suraya Yaacob (BN-Umno)

P12 JERAI

  1. Zulhazmi Shariff (PH-DAP)
  2. Jamil Khir Baharom (BN-Umno)
  3. Sabri Azit (Ustaz) (PN-PAS)
  4. Nizam Mahshar (GTA-PEJUANG)

P13 SIK

  1. Maizatul Akmam Othman @ Ibrahim (Maiza) (BN-Umno)
  2. Latipah Md Yatim (Latifah) (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Ahmad Tarmizi Sulaiman (PN-PAS)

P14 MERBOK

  1. Khairul Anuar Ahmad (WARISAN)
  2. Shaiful Hazizy Zainol Abidin (BN-Umno)
  3. Nor Azrina Surip (Nurin Aina) (PH-PKR)
  4. Mohd Nazri Abu Hassan (Mohd Nazri) (PN-BERSATU)
  5. Mohamed Mosin Abdul Razak (GTA-IMAN)

P15 SUNGAI PETANI

  1. Mohammed Taufiq Johari (Taufiq Johari) (PH-PKR)
  2. Tan Joon Long @ Tan Chow Kang (PRM)
  3. Marzuki Yahya (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Robert Ling Kui Ee (Robert Ling) (PN-BERSATU)
  5. Shahanim Mohamad Yusoff (BN-Umno)

P16 BALING

  1. Johari Abdullah (Cikgu Johari Abdullah) (PH-AMANAH)
  2. Basir Ab Rahman (GTA-PUTRA)
  3. Abdul Azeez Abdul Rahim (BN-Umno)
  4. Hassan Saad (Ustaz Hassan) (PN-PAS)

P17 PADANG SERAI

  1. Hamzah Abd Rahman (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Karupaiya Mutusami (PH-PKR)
  3. Sivaraj Chandran (BN-MIC)
  4. Azman Nasrudin (Cikgu) (PN-BERSATU)
  5. Mohd Bakhri Hashim (WARISAN)
  6. Ananda Ak (IND-IND)

P18 KULIM-BANDAR BAHARU

  1. Saifuddin Nasution Ismail (PH-PKR)
  2. Roslan Hashim (Cikgu Roslan Hashim) (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Mohd Yusrizal Yusoff (Rizal) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Muhar Hussain (BN-Umno)

KELANTAN

P19 TUMPAT

  1. Khairul Azuan (WARISAN)
  2. Mumtaz Md. Nawi (Kak Taz) (PN-PAS)
  3. Che Muhammad Aswari Che Ali (Asri Ali) (GTA-PUTRA)
  4. Wan Johari Wan Omar (Haji Wan Jo) (PH-AMANAH)
  5. Che Muhammad Aswari Che Ali (Che Lah) (BN-Umno)

P20 PENGKALAN CHEPA

  1. Abe Wea Redzuan (Abe Wae – Redzuan) (IND-IND)
  2. Nik Faizah Nik Othman (Kak Jah) (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Wan Ahmad Nasri Wan Ismail (Wan Ahmad Nasri) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Ahmad Marzuk Shaary (Marzuk) (PN-PAS)
  5. Mohd Hafiezulniezam Mohd Hasdin (Hafiz) (BN-Umno)

P21 KOTA BHARU

  1. Takiyuddin Hassan (PN-PAS)
  2. Hafidzah Mustakim (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Rosmadi Ismail (BN-Umno)
  4. Andy Tan (Andy Tan @ Awang) (PRM)
  5. Che Musa Che Omar (GTA-PUTRA)
  6. Izat Bukhary (IND-IND)

P22 PASIR MAS

  1. Husam Musa (PH-PKR)
  2. Ahmad Fadhli Shaary (Ustaz Fadhli Shaari) (PN-PAS)
  3. Ab. Ghani Harun (BN-Umno)
  4. Nasrul Ali Hasan Abdul Latif (GTA-PUTRA)

P23 RANTAU PANJANG

  1. Ibrahim Ali (GTA-PUTRA)
  2. Siti Zailah Mohd. Yusoff (Kak Lah) (PN-PAS)
  3. Zain (PRM)
  4. Zulkarnain Yusoff (Ust Zul) (BN-Umno)
  5. Wan Shah Jihan Wan Din (Shah) (PH-AMANAH)

P24 KUBANG KERIAN

  1. Wan Ahmad Kamil Wan Abdullah (PH-AMANAH)
  2. Mohamad Rizal Razali (Rizal) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Nurul Amal Mohd Fauzi (Kak Long) (BN-Umno)
  4. Tuan Ibrahim Tuan Man (Ustaz Dato’ Tuan Ibrahim) (PN-PAS)

P25 BACHOK

  1. Mohd Syahir Che Sulaiman (PN-PAS)
  2. Nor Azmiza Mamat (PH-PKR)
  3. Haji Zu (IND-IND)
  4. Kamarul Azam Osman (Cikgu Zam) (GTA-PUTRA)
  5. Haji Zain (BN-Umno)

P26 KETEREH

  1. Rahimi L. Muhamud (Haji Rahimi) (PH-PKR)
  2. Marzuani Ardila Ariffin (Gee) (BN-Umno)
  3. Khilir Mohd Nor (Mej Jen Dato Hj Khlir (B)) (PN-PAS)
  4. Hanif Ibrahim (Abe Haneef) (GTA-PUTRA)

P27 TANAH MERAH

  1. Mohd Bakri Mustapha (Cikgu Bakri) (BN-Umno)
  2. Mohamad Suparadi Md. Noor (Dato’ D) (PH-PKR)
  3. Mohd Nasir Abdullah (Lawyer Nasir Abdullah) (GTA-PUTRA)
  4. Nik Sapeia (IND-IND)
  5. Ikmal Hisyam Abdul Aziz (Ikmal Hisham) (PN-PAS)

P28 PASIR PUTEH

  1. Wan Marzudi Wan Omar (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Zawawi Othman (Cikgu Awi) (BN-Umno)
  3. Muhammad Husain (PH-PKR)
  4. Nik Muhd Zawawi Salleh (PN-PAS)

P29 MACHANG

  1. Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub (BN-Umno)
  2. Muhammad Seman (Mat) (GTA-PUTRA)
  3. Wan Ahmad Fasyhal Wan Kamal (PN-PAS)
  4. Rosli Allani Abdul Kadir (PH-PKR)

P30 JELI

  1. Muhammad Daud (Mat) (GTA-PUTRA)
  2. Zahari Kechik (Pok Zahari) (PN-PAS)
  3. Norwahida Patuan (BN-Umno)
  4. Md Radzi Wahabd (PH-PKR)

P31 KUALA KRAI

  1. Abdul Latiff Abdul Rahman (Ustaz Latiff) (PN-PAS)
  2. Mohamed Zulkepli Omar (Zuki) (BN-Umno)
  3. Norashikin Che Omar (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Mohd Hisyamuddin Ghazali (Syam Ghaz) (PH-PKR)

P32 GUA MUSANG

  1. Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah (BN-Umno)
  2. Mohd. Azizi Abu Naim (PN-PAS)
  3. Samsu Adabi Mamat (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Asharun Uji (Abe Yo) (PH-PKR)

TERENGGANU

P33 BESUT

  1. Che Mohamad Zulkifly Jusoh (Abe Zul) (PN-PAS)
  2. Wan Nazari Wan Jusoh (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Abd. Rahman @ Abd. Aziz Abas (PH-AMANAH)
  4. Nawi Mohamad (BN-Umno)

P34 SETIU

  1. Abdul Rahman Mat Yasin (BN-Umno)
  2. Shaharizukirnain Abdul Kadir (Ustaz Zukirnain Abd Kadir) (PN-PAS)
  3. Mohamad Ngah (PH-PKR)
  4. Wan Adnan Wan Ali (GTA-PEJUANG)

P35 KUALA NERUS

  1. Alias Razak (PN-PAS)
  2. Mohd Khairuddin Aman Razali (Ust. Khairuddin Takiri) (BN-Umno)
  3. Azaha Wahid (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Suhaimi Hashim (PH-AMANAH)

P36 KUALA TERENGGANU

  1. Mohamad Abu Bakar Muda (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Mohd Zubir Embong (Cikgu Zubir) (BN-Umno)
  3. Raja Kamarul Bahrin Shah Raja Ahmad Shah (Raja Bahrin) (PH-PKR)
  4. Ahmad Amzad Mohamed @ Hashim (Amzad Hashim) (PN-PAS)

P37 MARANG

  1. Abdul Hadi Awang (PN-PAS)
  2. Jasmira Othman (BN-Umno)
  3. Zarawi Sulong (GTA-PUTRA)
  4. Azhar Ab Shukur (Ustaz Azhar) (PH-AMANAH)

P38 HULU TERENGGANU

  1. Rozi Mamat (Cikgu Rozi) (BN-Umno)
  2. Mohd. Khadri Abdullah (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Rosol Wahid (PN-PAS)
  4. Alias Ismail (Cikgu Alias Ismail) (PH-PKR)

P39 DUNGUN

  1. Ghazali Ismail (IND-IND)
  2. Noraisah Hasan (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Mohd Johari Mohamad (PH-PKR)
  4. Nurhisam Johari (Ustaz Sham) (BN-Umno)
  5. Wan Hassan Mohd. Ramli (PN-PAS)

P40 KEMAMAN

  1. Rosli Ab. Ghani (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Che Alias Hamid (PN-PAS)
  3. Ahmad Said (BN-Umno)
  4. Hasuni Sudin (PH-PKR)

PENANG

P41 KEPALA BATAS

  1. Hamidi Abu Hassan (Ustaz Hamidi Abu Hassan) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Mastura Muhammad (Ustazah Mastura) (PN-PAS)
  3. Danial Abdul Majeed (MUDA)
  4. Reezal Merican Naina Merican (BN-Umno)

P42 TASEK GELUGOR

  1. Mohamed Akmal Azhar (WARISAN)
  2. Nik Abdul Razak Nik Md Ridzuan (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Abdul Halim Sher Jung (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Muhammad Yusoff Mohd Noor (Chop) (BN-Umno)
  5. Wan Saifulrudin Wan Jan (PN-BERSATU)

P43 BAGAN

  1. Tan Chuan Hong (BN-MCA)
  2. Lim Guan Eng (PH-DAP)
  3. Oh Teik Choon (Alan Oh) (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Mohammed Hafiz Mohamed Abu Bakar (Hafiz) (GTA-PEJUANG)

P44 PERMATANG PAUH

  1. Mohd Zaidi Mohd Said (BN-Umno)
  2. Muhammad Fawwaz Mat Jan (PN-PAS)
  3. Nasir Othman (GTA-PUTRA)
  4. Nurul Izzah Anwar (PH-PKR)

P45 BUKIT MERTAJAM

  1. Steven Sim Chee Keong (PH-DAP)
  2. Tan Yang Pang (Ah Pang) (BN-MCA)
  3. Steven Koh Tien Yew (Steven Koh) (PN-PAS)

P46 BATU KAWAN

  1. Lee Ah Liang (Lee Ah Leong) (PRM)
  2. Chow Kon Yeow (PH-DAP)
  3. Tan Lee Huat (BN-MCA)
  4. Wong Chia Zhen (PN-GERAKAN)
  5. Ong Chin Wen (WARISAN)

P47 NIBONG TEBAL

  1. Fadhlina Sidek (PH-PKR)
  2. Mansor Othman (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Thanenthiran Ramankutty (BN-MMSP)
  4. Goh Kheng Huat (IND-IND)

P48 BUKIT BENDERA

  1. Syerleena Abdul Rashid (PH-DAP)
  2. Teh Yee Cheu (PRM)
  3. Hng Chee Wey (PN-GERAKAN)
  4. Huan Xin Yun (Richie Huan Xin Yun) (PCM)
  5. Razalif Mohd Zain (Razalif Zain) (IND-IND)

P49 TANJONG

  1. Lim Hui Ying (PH-DAP)
  2. Tan Kim Nee (BN-MCA)
  3. H’ng Khoon Leng (Ah Leng) (PN-GERAKAN)

P50 JELUTONG

  1. Sanisvara Nethaji Rayer Rajaji (Rsn Rayer) (PH-DAP)
  2. Baljit Singh Jigiri Singh (PN-GERAKAN)
  3. Koh Swe Yong (PRM)
  4. Mohamed Yacoob Mohamed Noor (IND-IND)
  5. Loganathan Thoraisamy (BN-IPF)
  6. Lim Huat Poh (Martin) (WARISAN)

P51 BUKIT GELUGOR

  1. P Thinagaranabhan (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Ramkarpal Singh (PH-DAP)
  3. Wong Chin Chong (BN-MCA)

P52 BAYAN BARU

  1. Saw Yee Fung (BN-MCA)
  2. Ooi Chuan Aun (Jeff Ooi) (WARISAN)
  3. Ravinder Singh (PRM)
  4. Kan Chee Yeun (IND-IND)
  5. Sim Tze Tzin (PH-PKR)
  6. Oh Tong Keong (PN-GERAKAN)

P53 BALIK PULAU

  1. Shah Headan Ayoob Hussain Shah (BN-Umno)
  2. Muhammad Bakhtiar Wan Chik (PH-PKR)
  3. Ch’ng Ewe Gee (Johnny) (IND-IND)
  4. Muhammad Harris Idaham Abdul Rashid (PN-BERSATU)
  5. Sabaruddin Ahmad (IND-IND)
  6. Ahmad Fazli Mohammad (GTA-PEJUANG)

PERAK

P54 GERIK

  1. Asyraf Wajdi Dusuki (BN-Umno)
  2. Fathul Huzir Ayob (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Tarmizi Mohd Jam (PH-DAP)

P55 LENGGONG

  1. Shamsul Anuar Nasarah (BN-Umno)
  2. Jurey Latiff Mohd Rosli (PH-PKR)
  3. Muhammad Rif’aat Razman (Ustaz Rif’aat Razman) (PN-PAS)

P56 LARUT

  1. Auzaie Fadzlan Shahidi (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Zolkarnain Abidin (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Mohd Shafiq Fhadly Mahmud (BN-Umno)
  4. Hamzah Zainudin (PN-BERSATU)

P57 PARIT BUNTAR

  1. Mujahid Yusof Rawa (PH-AMANAH)
  2. Imran Mohd Yusof (BN-Umno)
  3. Rohijas Md Sharif (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Mohd Misbahul Munir Masduki (Ustaz Misbah) (PN-PAS)

P58 BAGAN SERAI

  1. Idris Ahmad (Ustaz Idris) (PN-PAS)
  2. Ahmad Luqman Ahmad Yahaya (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Zul Helmi Ghazali (BN-Umno)
  4. Siti Aishah Shaik Amin (PH-PKR)

P59 BUKIT GANTANG

  1. Syed Abu Hussin Hafiz Syed Abdul Fasal (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Mohd Shukri Mohd Yusoff (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Fakhruldin Mohd Hashim (PH-AMANAH)
  4. Mohammad Sollehin Mohamad Tajie (BN-Umno)

P60 TAIPING

  1. Neoh Choo Seong (Neow) (BN-MCA)
  2. Mohganan P Manikam (IND-IND)
  3. Wong Kah Woh (PH-DAP)
  4. See Tean Seng (Cikgu See Tean Seng) (PN-GERAKAN)
  5. Rama (IND-IND)
  6. Leow Thye Yih (IND-IND)

P61 PADANG RENGAS

  1. Azahari Hasan (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Mohd Arrif Abdul Majid (BN-Umno)
  3. Muhammad Kamil Abdul Munim (Kamil Munim) (PH-PKR)

P62 SUNGAI SIPUT

  1. R Indrani (IND-IND)
  2. Baharudin Kamarudin (Haji Baha) (IND-IND)
  3. Vigneswaran Sanasee (Tsv) (BN-MIC)
  4. Kesavan Subramaniam (PH-PKR)
  5. Ahmad Fauzi Mohd Jaafar (GTA-PEJUANG)
  6. Rajah Narasaim (IND-IND)
  7. Irudianathan Gabriel (PN-BERSATU)

P63 TAMBUN

  1. Anwar Ibrahim (PH-PKR)
  2. Aminudin Md Hanafiah (BN-Umno)
  3. Abdul Rahim Tahir (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Ahmad Faizul Azumu (PN-BERSATU)

P64 IPOH TIMOR

  1. Nor Afzainizam Salleh (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Ng Kai Cheong (BN-MCA)
  3. Howard Lee Chuan How (PH-DAP)

P65 IPOH BARAT

  1. Low Guo Nan (Ah Nan) (BN-MCA)
  2. M. Kulasegaran (PH-DAP)
  3. Chek Kwong Weng (PN-GERAKAN)
  4. M Kayveas (IND-IND)

P66 BATU GAJAH

  1. Teoh Chin Chong (BN-MCA)
  2. Sivakumar Varatharaju Naidu (PH-DAP)
  3. Woo Cheong Yuen (PN-GERAKAN)

P67 KUALA KANGSAR

  1. Iskandar Dzulkarnain Abdul Khalid (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Maslin Sham Razman (BN-Umno)
  3. Yusmalia Mohamad Yusof (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Ahmad Termizi Ramli (PH-AMANAH)

P68 BERUAS

  1. Ngeh Koo Ham (PH-DAP)
  2. Ong Kean Sing (PN-GERAKAN)
  3. Ding Siew Chee (BN-MCA)

P69 PARIT

  1. Muhammad Ismi Mat Taib (PN-PAS)
  2. Nurthaqaffah Nordin (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Mohd Nizar Zakaria (BN-Umno)
  4. Faizol Fadzli Mohamed (GTA-PEJUANG)

P70 KAMPAR

  1. Lee Chee Leong (BN-MCA)
  2. Wong Oi Foon (Janice Wong) (PN-GERAKAN)
  3. Chong Zhemin (PH-DAP)
  4. Leong Chuk Lung (WARISAN)

P71 GOPENG

  1. Muhammad Farhan Abdul Rahim (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Ting Zhao Song (Cally Ting) (BN-MCA)
  3. Tan Kar Hing (PH-PKR)
  4. Balachandran Gopal (WARISAN)

P72 TAPAH

  1. Saraswathy Kandasami (PH-PKR)
  2. Muhammad Yadzan Mohammad (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Mohamed Akbar Yasin (WARISAN)
  4. Saravanan Murugan (M. Saravanan) (BN-MIC)
  5. M Kathiravan (IND-IND)
  6. Mior Nor Haidir Suhaimi (Mior Haidir) (GTA-PEJUANG)

P73 PASIR SALAK

  1. Zairol Hizam Zakaria (GTA-PUTRA)
  2. Nik Omar Nik Abdul Aziz (Ustaz) (PH-PKR)
  3. Jamaluddin Yahya (Ustaz) (PN-PAS)
  4. Khairul Azwan Harun (BN-Umno)

P74 LUMUT

  1. Zambry Abd Kadir (BN-Umno)
  2. Mohd Hatta Md Ramli (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Nordin Ahmad Ismail (Komander (B) Nordin) (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Mohd Isnin Mohd Ismail @ Ibrahim Khan (Komander Isnin) (WARISAN)
  5. Mazlan Abd Ghani (GTA-PEJUANG)

P75 BAGAN DATUK

  1. Tawfik Ismail (IND-IND)
  2. Muhammad Faiz Na’aman (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Shamsul Iskandar Mohd Akin (PH-PKR)
  4. Ahmad Zahid Hamidi (BN-Umno)

P76 TELUK INTAN

  1. Nga Kor Ming (PH-DAP)
  2. Murugiah Thopasamy (T. Murugiah) (BN-MIC)
  3. Amir Khusyairi Mohamad Tanusi (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Zainol Fadzi Paharudin (PN-BERSATU)

P77 TANJONG MALIM

  1. Jamaluddin Mohd Radzi (IND-IND)
  2. Izzat Johari (Cikgu) (IND-IND)
  3. Chang Lih Kang (PH-PKR)
  4. Mah Hang Soon (BN-MCA)
  5. Nolee Ashilin Mohammed Radzi (PN-BERSATU)
  6. Amir Hamzah Abdul Rajak (GTA-IMAN)

PAHANG

P78 CAMERON HIGHLANDS

  1. Ramli Mohd Nor (BN-Umno)
  2. Abdul Rasid (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Chiong Yoke Kong (PH-DAP)

P79 LIPIS

  1. Mohamad Shahrum Osman (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Aishaton Abu Bakar (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Tengku Zulpuri Shah Raja Puji (PH-DAP)
  4. Abdul Rahman Mohamad (BN-Umno)

P80 RAUB

  1. Chow Yu Hui (PH-DAP)
  2. Norkhairul Anuar Mohamed Nor (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Chong Sin Woon (BN-MCA)
  4. Fakrunizam Ibrahim (PN-BERSATU)

P81 JERANTUT

  1. Hassan Basri Awang Mat Dahan (PH-PKR)
  2. Mohd Zukarmi Abu Bakar (BN-Umno)
  3. Khairil Nizam Khirudin (Haji Khairil) (PN-PAS)

P82 INDERA MAHKOTA

  1. Mohamad Nor Sundari (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Saifuddin Abdullah (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Zuraidi Ismail (PH-PKR)
  4. Quek Tai Seong (BN-MCA)

P83 KUANTAN

  1. Ab Hamid Mohd Nazahar (BN-Umno)
  2. Fuziah Salleh (PH-PKR)
  3. Wan Razali Wan Nor (PN-PAS)
  4. Anuar Tajuddin (GTA-PEJUANG)

P84 PAYA BESAR

  1. Aireroshairi Roslan (Ustaz Aire Roslan) (PN-PAS)
  2. Rosminahar Mohd Amin (Rosminahar) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Ahmad Azam Mohd Salleh (Ahmad Azam) (PH-AMANAH)
  4. Indera Mohd Shahar Abdullah (Mohd. Shahar Abdullah) (BN-Umno)

P85 PEKAN

  1. Sh Mohmed Puzi Sh Ali (BN-Umno)
  2. Mohd Naim Zainal Abidin (PH-PKR)
  3. Hisham (Zainul Hisham Tengku Hussin) (IND-IND)
  4. Mohammad Radhi Abdul Razak (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Mohd Fadhil Noor (PN-PAS)

P86 MARAN

  1. Muhamad Hafiz Al-Hafiz (IND-IND)
  2. Shahaniza Shamsuddin (BN-Umno)
  3. Ismail Abd Muttalib (PN-PAS)
  4. Ahmad Shuhor (PH-AMANAH)

P87 KUALA KRAU

  1. Ismail Mohamed Said (BN-Umno)
  2. Kamal Ashaari (Ustaz Haji Kamal Ashaari) (PN-PAS)
  3. Juhari Osman (PH-AMANAH)
  4. Shahruddin Mohamed Salleh (GTA-PEJUANG)

P88 TEMERLOH

  1. Mohd Sharkar (BN-Umno)
  2. Hasbie Muda (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Salamiah Mohd Nor (PN-PAS)
  4. Aminuddin Yahaya (GTA-PEJUANG)

P89 BENTONG

  1. Mohd Khalil Abdul Hamid (Achik Khalil) (IND-IND)
  2. Young Syefura Othman (PH-DAP)
  3. Liow Tiong Lai (BN-MCA)
  4. Roslan Hassan (PN-BERSATU)
  5. Wong Tack (IND-IND)

P90 BERA

  1. Asmawi (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Abas Awang (PH-PKR)
  3. Ismail Sabri Yaakob (BN-Umno)

P91 ROMPIN

  1. Hamizi Hussain (IND-IND)
  2. Hasan Arifin (BN-Umno)
  3. Khalib (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Erman Shah (PH-PKR)

SELANGOR

P92 SABAK BERNAM

  1. Eizlan Yusof (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Abd Rahman Bakri (BN-Umno)
  3. Shamsul Ma’arif Ismail (PH-AMANAH)
  4. Kalam Salan – (PN -Bersatu)

P93 SUNGAI BESAR

  1. Jamal Yunos (BN-Umno)
  2. Asmawar Samat @ Samad (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Muslimin Yahaya (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Saipolyzan Mat Yusop (PH-PKR)

P94 HULU SELANGOR

  1. Azlinda Baroni (IND-IND)
  2. Mohan Thangarasu (T. Mohan) (BN-MIC)
  3. Harumaini Omar (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Sathia Prakash Nadarajan (PH-PKR)
  5. Haniza Mohamed Talha (PBM)
  6. Mohd Hasnizan Harun (PN-PAS)

P95 TANJONG KARANG

  1. Azlan Sani Zawawi (Lando Brotherhood) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Mohd Rosni Mastol (IND-IND)
  3. Zulkafpheri Hanafi (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Siti Rahayu Baharin (MUDA)
  5. Habibah Mohd Yusof (BN-Umno)

P96 KUALA SELANGOR

  1. Tengku Zafrul Tengku Abdul Aziz (BN-Umno)
  2. Mohd Shaid Rosli (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Dzulkefly Ahmad (PH-AMANAH)
  4. Mohd Noor Mohd Sahar (PN-PAS)

P97 SELAYANG

  1. Abdul Rashid Asari (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Chan Wun Hoong (BN-MCA)
  3. Salleh Amiruddin (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Muhammad Zaki Omar (IND-IND)
  5. William Leong Jee Keen (PH-PKR)

P98 GOMBAK

  1. Azmin Ali (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Amirudin Shari (PH-PKR)
  3. Aziz Jamaludin (GTA-PUTRA)
  4. Zulkifli Ahmad (IND-IND)
  5. Megat Zulkarnain Omardin (BN-Umno)

P99 AMPANG

  1. Rodziah Ismail (PH-PKR)
  2. Ivone Low Yi Wen (BN-MCA)
  3. Raveendran Marnokaran (IND-IND)
  4. Zuraida Kamaruddin (PBM)
  5. Nurul Ashikin Mabahwi (GTA-PEJUANG)
  6. Lai Wai Chong (Bryan) (WARISAN)
  7. Sasha Lyna Abdul Latif (PN-BERSATU)
  8. Muhammad Shafiq Izwan Mohd Yunos (IND-IND)
  9. Tan Hua Meng (IND-IND)

P100 PANDAN

  1. Rafizi Ramli (PH-PKR)
  2. Ong Tee Keat (WARISAN)
  3. Muhammad Rafique Zubir Albakri (Farique Zubir) (PN-PAS)
  4. Nadia Hanafiah (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Leong Kok Wee (BN-MCA)

P101 HULU LANGAT

  1. Mohd Sany Hamzan (PH-AMANAH)
  2. Markiman Kobiran (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Abdul Rahman Jaafar (WARISAN)
  4. Johan Abd Aziz (BN-Umno)
  5. Mohamed Mustafa (IND-IND)
  6. Mohd Radzi Abd Latiff (PN-BERSATU)

P102 BANGI

  1. Muhammad Nazrul Md Nazir (PN-PAS)
  2. Jamal Hisham Hashim (IND-IND)
  3. Hoh Hee Lee (BN-MCA)
  4. Muhammad Fauzi Hasim (IND-IND)
  5. Suthan Mookiah (IND-IND)
  6. Chee Chee Meng (PRM)
  7. Syahredzan Johan (PH-DAP)
  8. Annuar Salleh (GTA-BERJASA)

P103 PUCHONG

  1. Yeo Bee Yin (PH-DAP)
  2. Kuan Chee Heng (Uncle Kentang) (IND-IND)
  3. Syed Ibrahim Syed Abu Kader (BN-Umno)
  4. Jimmy Chew Jyh Gang (PN-GERAKAN)

P104 SUBANG

  1. Ang Hiang Ni (Alex Ang H N) (PN-GERAKAN)
  2. Kow Cheong Wei (BN-MCA)
  3. Wong Chen (PH-PKR)

P105 PETALING JAYA

  1. Ezam Mohd Nor (PRM)
  2. KJ John Joan Kuruvilla (IND-IND)
  3. Chew Hian Tat (BN-MCA)
  4. Mazween Mokhtar (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Theng Book (PN-BERSATU)
  6. Lee Chean Chung (PH-PKR)

P106 DAMANSARA

  1. Gobind Singh Deo (PH-DAP)
  2. Lim Si Ching (PN-GERAKAN)
  3. Tan Gim Tuan (BN-MCA)

P107 SUNGAI BULOH

  1. Ahmad Jufliz Faiza (PRM)
  2. Mohd Akmal Mohd Yusoff (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Nurhaslinda Basri (Sifu Linda) (IND-IND)
  4. Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar (BN-Umno)
  5. Syed Abdul Razak Syed Long Alsagoff (IND-IND)
  6. Ramanan Ramakrishnan (PH-PKR)
  7. Mohd Ghazali Md Hamin (PN-PAS)

P108 SHAH ALAM

  1. Azli Yusof (PH-AMANAH)
  2. Rafique Rashid (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Isham Jalil (BN-Umno)
  4. Afif Bahardin (PN-BERSATU)

P109 KAPAR

  1. Muhammad Noor Azman (BN-Umno)
  2. Daroyah Alwi (PBM)
  3. Mohd Pathan Hussin (Ust. Hj. Mohd Pathan Bin Hussin) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Halimah Ali (PN-PAS)
  5. Rahim Awang (WARISAN)
  6. Sivalingam (IND-IND)
  7. Abdullah Sani Abdul Hamid (PH-PKR)

P110 KLANG

  1. P. Jaya Chandran (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Hedrin Ramli @ Awin (IND-IND)
  3. Tee Hooi Ling (BN-MCA)
  4. Loo Cheng Wee (WARISAN)
  5. S Chandrasegar (PRM)
  6. Ganabatirau Veraman (PH-DAP)
  7. Deepak Jaikishan (IND-IND)

P111 KOTA RAJA

  1. Fahmi Razlan (Fahmi Bazlan Muda) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Mohamed Diah Bahrun (PN-PAS)
  3. Kumar Karananedi (IND-IND)
  4. D. Kajendran (Kajendran) (BN-MIC)
  5. Mohamad Sabu (PH-AMANAH)
  6. P. Raveentharan (P.Raveentharan A.Periasamy) (IND-IND)
  7. Sarah Afiqah Zainol Arif (PPM)
  8. S. Surendhar (Surendhar Selvaraju) (IND-IND)

P112 KUALA LANGAT

  1. Zanariah Jumhuri (IND-IND)
  2. Mohana Muniandy (BN-MIC)
  3. Mohd Ridzuan Abdullah (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Ahmad Yunus Hairi (PN-PAS)
  5. Ganeskumar (PRM)
  6. Manivanan Gowin (PH-PKR)

P113 SEPANG

  1. Mohd Syahrul Amri Mat Sari (IND-IND)
  2. Che Asmah Ibrahim (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Mohd Daud Leong Abdullah (PUR)
  4. Raj Munni Sabu (Aiman Athirah) (PH-AMANAH)
  5. Muneswaran Muthiah (IND-IND)
  6. Rina Mohd Harun (PN-BERSATU)
  7. Anuar Basiran (BN-Umno)
  8. Nageswaran Ravi (PRM)

FT KUALA LUMPUR

P114 KEPONG

  1. Phaang Jing Fat (PN-GERAKAN)
  2. Shaun Young (WARISAN)
  3. Yap Zheng Hoe (BN-MCA)
  4. Lim Lip Eng (PH-DAP)
  5. Yee Poh Ping (IND-IND)

P115 BATU

  1. Siti Kasim (IND-IND)
  2. Tian Chua (IND-IND)
  3. Prabakaran Parameswaran (PH-PKR)
  4. Zulkifli Fattah (PRM)
  5. Too Gao Lan (IND-IND)
  6. Wan Azliana (GTA-PEJUANG)
  7. Azhar Yahya (PN-PAS)
  8. Nathan Batu (WARISAN)
  9. A Kohilan Pillay (BN-MIC)
  10. Nur Fathiah Syazwana @ Cleo (IND-IND)

P116 WANGSA MAJU

  1. Zahir Hassan (PH-PKR)
  2. Wee Choo Keong (WARISAN)
  3. Shafei Abdullah (BN-Umno)
  4. Ravee Suntheralingam (IND-IND)
  5. Nuridah Mohd Salleh (Ustazah Nuridah) (PN-PAS)
  6. Norzaila Arifin (GTA-PEJUANG)

P117 SEGAMBUT

  1. Prabagaran Vythilingam (PN-GERAKAN)
  2. Daniel Ling Sia Chin (BN-MCA)
  3. Hannah Yeoh (PH-DAP)

P118 SETIAWANGSA

  1. Nik Nazmi Nik Ahmad (PH-PKR)
  2. Bibi Sunita Sakandar Khan (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Izudin Ishak (BN-Umno)
  4. Stanley Lim Yen Tiong (IND-IND)
  5. Mior Rosli (IND-IND)
  6. Nurul Fadzilah Kamaluddin (PN-BERSATU)

P119 TITIWANGSA

  1. Rosni Adam (PN-PAS)
  2. Khalid Abdul Samad (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Khairuddin Abu Hassan (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Johari Abdul Ghani (BN-Umno)

P120 BUKIT BINTANG

  1. Edwin Chen (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Fong Kui Lun (PH-DAP)
  3. Tan Teik Peng (BN-MCA)

P121 LEMBAH PANTAI

  1. Asmah Razalli (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Fauzi Abu Bakar (PN-PAS)
  3. Ahmad Fahmi Muhamed Fadzil (PH-PKR)
  4. Ramlan Shahean@Askolani (Ramlan Askolani) (BN-Umno)

P122 SEPUTEH

  1. Lee Kah Hing (BN-MCA)
  2. Wong Yee Yeng (PN-GERAKAN)
  3. Choy San Yeh (IND-IND)
  4. Teresa Kok (PH-DAP)
  5. Lee Wai Hong (IND-IND)

P123 CHERAS

  1. Tan Kok Wai (PH-DAP)
  2. Chong Yew Chuan (BN-MCA)
  3. Chin Yoke Kheng (Ruby Chin) (PN-BERSATU)

P124 BANDAR TUN RAZAK

  1. Wan Azizah Wan Ismail (PH-PKR)
  2. Chew Yin Keen (BN-MCA)
  3. Kamarudin Jaffar (PN-BERSATU)

FT PUTRAJAYA

P125 PUTRAJAYA

  1. Tengku Adnan Tengku Mansor (BN-Umno)
  2. Noraishah Mydin Haji Abdul Aziz (PH-PKR)
  3. Mohd Rosli Ramli (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Samsudin Pkpkl (IND-IND)
  5. Radzi Jidin (PN-BERSATU)
  6. Lim Fice Bee (IND-IND)

NEGRI SEMBILAN

P126 JELEBU

  1. Ahmad Fakri Abu Samah (GTA-PUTRA)
  2. Jalaluddin Alias (BN-Umno)
  3. Zulkefly Mohd Omar (PH-AMANAH)
  4. Zaharuddin Baba Samion (PN-BERSATU)

P127 JEMPOL

  1. Affendy Salleh (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Khalid Yunus (GTA-PUTRA)
  3. Shamshulkahar Mohd Deli (BN-Umno)
  4. Norwani Ahmat (PH-AMANAH)

P128 SEREMBAN

  1. Anthony Loke Siew Fook (PH-DAP)
  2. Izzat Lesly (IND-IND)
  3. Felicia Wong Yin Ting (BN-MCA)
  4. Mohamad Jani Ismail (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Fadli Che Me (PN-PAS)

P129 KUALA PILAH

  1. Kamarulzaman Kamdias (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Eddin Syazlee Shith (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Azman Idris (WARISAN)
  4. Nor Azman Mohamad (PH-PKR)
  5. Adnan Abu Hassan (Hj Adnan Hj Abu Hassan) (BN-Umno)

P130 RASAH

  1. Ng Kian Nam (BN-MCA)
  2. David Choong (PN-GERAKAN)
  3. Cha Kee Chin (PH-DAP)

P131 REMBAU

  1. Mohd Nazree Mohd Yunus (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Mohamad Hasan (Tok Mat) (BN-Umno)
  3. Jufitri Joha (PH-PKR)
  4. S Tinagaran (Cikgu Tina) (PSM)
  5. Ramly Awalludin (GTA-PEJUANG)

P132 PORT DICKSON

  1. Rafiei Mustapha (Cikgu Haji Rafiei Mustapha) (PN-PAS)
  2. P Kamalanathan (BN-MIC)
  3. Abdul Rani Kulup (IND-IND)
  4. Ahmad Idham Ahmad Nazri (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Aminuddin Harun (PH-PKR)

P133 TAMPIN

  1. Mohd Isam Mohd Isa (BN-Umno)
  2. Zamani Ibrahim (Ustaz Zamani Ibrahim) (GTA-BERJASA)
  3. Abdul Halim Abu Bakar (PN-PAS)
  4. Muhammad Faiz Fadzil (PH-AMANAH)

MELAKA

P134 MASJID TANAH

  1. Abdul Hakim Abdul Wahid (BN-Umno)
  2. Mas Ermieyati Samsudin (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Mutalib Uthman (MUDA)
  4. Handrawirawan Abu Bakar (GTA-PEJUANG)

P135 ALOR GAJAH

  1. Shahril Sufian Hamdan (BN-Umno)
  2. Adly Zahari (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Mohd Redzuan Md Yusof (Pak Wan) (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Muhammad Nazriq Abdul Rahman (GTA-BERJASA)

P136 TANGGA BATU

  1. Ghazali Abu (GTA-PUTRA)
  2. Shahril Mahmood (IND-IND)
  3. Bakri Jamaluddin (PN-PAS)
  4. Rusnah Aluai (PH-PKR)
  5. Lim Ban Hong (BN-MCA)

P137 HANG TUAH JAYA

  1. Adam Adli Abdul Halim (PH-PKR)
  2. Sheikh Ikhzan Sheikh Salleh (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Mohd Ridhwan Mohd Ali (BN-Umno)
  4. Mohd Azrudin Md Idris (PN-BERSATU)

P138 KOTA MELAKA

  1. Khoo Poay Tiong (PH-DAP)
  2. Kon Qi Yao (BN-MCA)
  3. Norazlanshah Hazali (IND-IND)
  4. Suhaime Borhan (PN-GERAKAN)

P139 JASIN

  1. Harun Mohamed (PH-AMANAH)
  2. Roslan Ahmad (BN-Umno)
  3. Mohd Daud Nasir (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Zulkifli Ismail (Tuan Guru Zulkifli Ismail) (PN-PAS)

JOHOR

P140 SEGAMAT

  1. Syed Hairoul Faizey Syed Ali (GTA-PUTRA)
  2. Ramasamy Muthusamy (BN-MIC)
  3. Yuneswaran Ramaraj (PH-PKR)
  4. Poobalan Ponnusamy (PN-BERSATU)

P141 SEKIJANG

  1. Md Salleheen Mohamad (BN-Umno)
  2. Uzzair Ismail (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Mohd Zohar Ahmad (WARISAN)
  4. Zaliha Mustafa (PH-PKR)
  5. Mohd Saiful Faizal Abd Halim (GTA-PUTRA)

P142 LABIS

  1. Alvin Chang Teck Kiam (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Pang Hok Liong (PH-DAP)
  3. Chua Tee Yong (BN-MCA)

P143 PAGOH

  1. Razali Ibrahim (BN-Umno)
  2. Mahiaddin Md Yasin (Muhyiddin Md Yasin) (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Iskandar Shah Abd Rahman (PH-PKR)

P144 LEDANG

  1. Syed Ibrahim Syed Nor (PH-PKR)
  2. Zainal Bahrom (IND-IND)
  3. Yunus Mustakim (Cikgu Yunus) (IND-IND)
  4. Rafidah Ridwan (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Hamim Samuri (BN-Umno)
  6. Zaidi Hj Majid (PN-BERSATU)

P145 BAKRI

  1. Chelvarajan R. Suppiah (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Lee Ching Yong (BN-MCA)
  3. Tan Hong Pin (PH-DAP)
  4. Haron Jaafar (IND-IND)

P146 MUAR

  1. Mohd Helmy Abd Latif (BN-Umno)
  2. Ustaz Abdullah Husin (PN-PAS)
  3. Syed Saddiq Syed Abdul Rahman (MUDA)

P147 PARIT SULONG

  1. Noraini Ahmad (BN-Umno)
  2. Abdul Karim Deraman (Dr Karim) (PN-PAS)
  3. Mohd Faizal Dollah (PH-AMANAH)

P148 AYER HITAM

  1. Wee Ka Siong (BN-MCA)
  2. Sheikh Umar Bagharib Ali (Sheikh Omar) (PH-DAP)
  3. Muhammad Syafiq A. Aziz (Syafiq Aziz) (PN-BERSATU)

P149 SRI GADING

  1. Aminolhuda Hassan (Cikgu Huda) (PH-AMANAH)
  2. Zanariyah Abdul Hamid (PN-PAS)
  3. Mohd Lassim Burhan (BN-Umno)
  4. Mahdzir Ibrahim (GTA-PEJUANG)

P150 BATU PAHAT

  1. Onn Abu Bakar (PH-PKR)
  2. Zahari Osman (PRM)
  3. Ishak Mohd Farid Siraj (BN-Umno)
  4. Nizam Bashir (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Mohd Rashid Hasnon (PN-BERSATU)

P151 SIMPANG RENGGAM

  1. Maszlee Malik (PH-PKR)
  2. Kamal Kusmin (GTA-PUTRA)
  3. Fazrul Kamat (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Hasni Mohammad (BN-Umno)

P152 KLUANG

  1. Gan Ping Sieu (BN-MCA)
  2. Wong Shu Qi (PH-DAP)
  3. Ramendran Ulaganathan (IND-IND)
  4. Dzulkarnain Alias (PN-BERSATU)

P153 SEMBRONG

  1. Hishammuddin Hussein (BN-Umno)
  2. Hasni Abas (PH-PKR)
  3. Aziz Ismail (Joe Aziz) (PN-BERSATU)

P154 MERSING

  1. Fatin Zulaikha Zaidi (PH-DAP)
  2. Ismail Bin Don (IND-IND)
  3. Muhammad Islahuddin Abas (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Nurfatimah Ibrahim (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Abd Latif Bandi Nor Sebandi (BN-Umno)

P155 TENGGARA

  1. Manndzri Bin Nasib (BN-Umno)
  2. Azhar Palal (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Mohd Nazari Mokhtar (Kolonel Nazari) (PN-PAS)
  4. Zuraidah Zainab Mohd Zain (Zuraidah Chedah) (PH-PKR)

P156 KOTA TINGGI

  1. Khaled Nordin (Mohamed Khaled Nordin) (BN-Umno)
  2. Ridhwan Rasman (Mohamad Ridhwan Rasman) (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Onn Jaafar (PH-AMANAH)

P157 PENGERANG

  1. Fairulnizar Rahmat (Cikgu Imam Nizar) (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Azalina Othman Said (BN-Umno)
  3. Che Zakaria Mohd Salleh (PH-AMANAH)

P158 TEBRAU

  1. Jimmy Puah Wee Tse (PH-PKR)
  2. Mohamad Isa Mohamad Basir (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Nicole Wong Siaw Ting (BN-MCA)

P159 PASIR GUDANG

  1. Noor Azleen Ambros (BN-Umno)
  2. Hassan Abdul Karim (PH-PKR)
  3. Mohamad Farid Abdul Razak (PN-BERSATU)
  4. Mohammad Raffi Beran (GTA-IMAN)

P160 JOHOR BAHRU

  1. Johan Arifin Mohd Ropi (BN-Umno)
  2. Mohd Mohtaj Yacob (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Mohd Akhiri Mahmood (Hairy Mahmood) (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Akmal Nasrullah Mohd Nasir (PH-PKR)

P161 PULAI

  1. Nur Jazlan Mohamed (BN-Umno)
  2. Loh Kah Yong (PN-GERAKAN)
  3. Salahuddin Ayub (PH-AMANAH)

P162 ISKANDAR PUTERI

  1. Jashen Tan Nam Cha (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Jason Teoh Sew Hock (BN-MCA)
  3. Liew Chin Tong (PH-DAP)

P163 KULAI

  1. Chua Jian Boon (BN-MCA)
  2. Teo Nie Ching (PH-DAP)
  3. Tan Chin Hok (PN-GERAKAN)

P164 PONTIAN

  1. Isa Ab Hamid (Cikgu) (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Ahmad Maslan (BN-Umno)
  3. Shazwan Zdainal Abidin (PH-DAP)
  4. Jamaluddin Mohamad (GTA-PEJUANG)

P165 TANJUNG PIAI

  1. Najwah Halimah Ab Alim (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Wee Jeck Seng (BN-MCA)
  3. Lim Wei Jiet (MUDA)

FT LABUAN

P166 LABUAN

  1. Ramle Mat Daly (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Suhaili Abdul Rahman (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Bashir Alias (BN-Umno)
  4. Ramli Tahir (PH-AMANAH)
  5. Rozman Isli (WARISAN)
  6. Dayang Rusimah (PBM)

SABAH

P167 KUDAT

  1. Ruddy Awah (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)
  2. Petronella Usun (GTA-PEJUANG)
  3. Rashid Abdul Harun (WARISAN)
  4. Verdon Bahanda (IND-IND)
  5. Thonny Chee (PH-PKR)

P168 KOTA MARUDU

  1. Mohd Azmi Zulkiflee (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Sharizal Denci (MUDA)
  3. Norman Tulang (IND-IND)
  4. Zainuddin Bin Kuminding (WARISAN)
  5. Maximus@Johnity Ongkili (GRS-PBS)
  6. Wetrom Bahanda (KDM)

P169 KOTA BELUD

  1. Madeli @ Modily Bin Bangali (PH-PKR)
  2. Abd Rahman Dahlan (BN-Umno)
  3. Munirah Majilis (WARISAN)

P170 TUARAN

  1. Madius Tangau (PH-UPKO)
  2. Boby Lewat (IND-IND)
  3. Noortaip Suhaili @ Sualee (IND-IND)
  4. Jo-Anna Sue Henley Rampas (WARISAN)
  5. Muminin Norbinsha (GTA-PEJUANG)
  6. Joniston Bangkuai (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

P171 SEPANGGAR

  1. Mohd Azis (WARISAN)
  2. Yakub Khan (BN-Umno)
  3. Yusof Kunchang (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Mustapha Sakmud (PH-PKR)
  5. Jumardie Lukman (KDM)

P172 KOTA KINABALU

  1. Yeo Yan Yin @ Amanda (WARISAN)
  2. Marcel Jude (IND-IND)
  3. Winston Liaw Kit Siong (KDM)
  4. Chan Foong Hin (PH-DAP)
  5. Yee Tsai Yiew (GRS-PBS)

P173 PUTATAN

  1. Awang Husaini Sahari (PH-PKR)
  2. Shahelmey Yahya (BN-Umno)
  3. Poyne B. Tudus @ Patrick Payne (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Ahmad Mohd Said (WARISAN)

P174 PENAMPANG

  1. Ewon Benedick (PH-UPKO)
  2. Richard Jimmy (IND-IND)
  3. Kenny Chua Teck Ho (GRS-SABAH STAR)
  4. Darell Leiking (WARISAN)

P175 PAPAR

  1. Nicholas Sylvester @ Berry (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Norbert Chin (IND-IND)
  3. Henry Shim (PH-DAP)
  4. Johnny Sitamin (IND-IND)
  5. Ahmad Hassan (WARISAN)
  6. Armizan Mohd Ali (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

P176 KIMANIS

  1. Mohamad Alamin (BN-Umno)
  2. Daud Yusof (WARISAN)
  3. Yusop Osman (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Rowindy Lawrence Odong (PH-UPKO)
  5. Amat Md Yusof (KDM)

P177 BEAUFORT

  1. Dikin Musah (PH-PKR)
  2. Matlani Sabli (IND-IND)
  3. Johan @ Christopher O T Ghani (IND-IND)
  4. Masri Adul (WARISAN)
  5. Siti Aminah Aching (BN-Umno)
  6. Johair Mat Lani (KDM)

P178 SIPITANG

  1. Matbali Musah (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)
  2. Lahirul Latigul (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Adnan Okk Puteh (WARISAN)

P179 RANAU

  1. Taufik Dahlan (PH-PKR)
  2. Jonathan Yasin (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)
  3. Azizul Julirin (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Markos Siton (WARISAN)
  5. Ewon Ebin (BN-PBRS)

P180 KENINGAU

  1. Grelydia Gillod (PH-DAP)
  2. Rasinin Koutis @ Kautis (WARISAN)
  3. Jeffrey Gapari Kitingan (GRS-SABAH STAR)
  4. Jake Nointin (KDM)

P181 TENOM

  1. Noorita Sual (PH-DAP)
  2. Jamawi Ja’afar (BN-Umno)
  3. Riduan Rubin (IND-IND)
  4. Ukim Buandi (WARISAN)
  5. Peggy Chaw Zhi Ting (IND-IND)

P182 PENSIANGAN

  1. Jamani Derimin (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Siti Noorhasmahwatty Osman (WARISAN)
  3. Jekerison Kilan (KDM)
  4. Sangkar Rasam (PH-PKR)
  5. Arthur Joseph Kurup (BN-PBRS)

P183 BELURAN

  1. Benedict Asmat (BN-Umno)
  2. Rowiena Rasid (WARISAN)
  3. Hausing Samsudin @ Sudin (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Ronald Kiandee (PN-BERSATU)
  5. Felix Joseph Saang (PH-UPKO)

P184 LIBARAN

  1. Nordin Khani (PPRS)
  2. Peter Jr Naintin (PH-UPKO)
  3. Amdan Tumpong (IND-IND)
  4. Jeffri @ Amat Pudang (GTA-PEJUANG)
  5. Sharif Bokrata (WARISAN)
  6. Suhaimi Nasir (BN-Umno)

P185 BATU SAPI

  1. Liau Fui Fui (PH-DAP)
  2. Othman Ahmad (IND-IND)
  3. Boni Yusuf Juanico Abdullah (GTA-PEJUANG)
  4. Alias Sani (WARISAN)
  5. Khairul Firdaus Akbar Khan (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

P186 SANDAKAN

  1. Peter Hii (IND-IND)
  2. Syeikh Lokeman (IND-IND)
  3. Lau Chi Keong @ Thomas Lau (GRS-SAPP)
  4. Vivian Wong Shir Yee (PH-DAP)
  5. Alex Thien (WARISAN)
  6. Hajjah Lita Tan Abdullah (IND-IND)

P187 KINABATANGAN

  1. Mazliwati Abdul Malek (WARISAN)
  2. Bung Moktar Radin (BN-Umno)

P188 SILAM

  1. Sia Yu Hock (PH-DAP)
  2. Mohammad Yusof Apdal (WARISAN)
  3. Maizatul Akmam Alawi (BN-Umno)

P189 SEMPORNA

  1. Arastam Pandorog (PH-PKR)
  2. Mohd Shafie Apdal (WARISAN)
  3. Nixon Abdul Habi (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)
  4. Ab Rajik Ab Hamid (GTA-PEJUANG)

P190 TAWAU

  1. Kc Chen Ket Chuin (WARISAN)
  2. Chin Chee Syn (IND-IND)
  3. Salleh Bacho (IND-IND)
  4. Liew Chin Jin (PH-PKR)
  5. Herman Amdas (GTA-PEJUANG)
  6. Lo Su Fui (GRS-PBS)

P191 KALABAKAN

  1. Nur Aini Abd Rahman (GTA-PEJUANG)
  2. Andi Muhammad Suryady Bandy (BN-Umno)
  3. Ma’mun Sulaiman (WARISAN)
  4. Muhamad (IND-IND)
  5. Noraini Abd Ghapur (PH-PKR)

SARAWAK

P192 MAS GADING

  1. Ryan Sim Min Leong (PBK)
  2. Lidang Disen (GPS-PDP)
  3. Mordi Bimol (PH-DAP)

P193 SANTUBONG

  1. Nancy Shukri (GPS-PBB)
  2. Affendi Jeman (IND-IND)
  3. Mohamad Zen Peli (PH-AMANAH)

P194 PETRA JAYA

  1. Fadillah Yusof (GPS-PBB)
  2. Sopian Julaihi (PH-PKR)
  3. Othman Abdillah (SEDAR)

P195 BANDAR KUCHING

  1. Tay Tze Kok (GPS-SUPP)
  2. Voon Lee Shan (PSB)
  3. Kelvin Yii Lee Wuen (PH-DAP)

P196 STAMPIN

  1. Chong Chieng Jen (PH-DAP)
  2. Lo Khere Chiang (GPS-SUPP)
  3. Lue Cheng Hing (PSB)

P197 KOTA SAMARAHAN

  1. Rubiah Wang (Hjh Rubiah) (GPS-PBB)
  2. Abang Abdul Halil Abang Naili (PH-AMANAH)

P198 PUNCAK BORNEO

  1. Willie Mongin (GPS-PBB)
  2. Diog Dios (PH-PKR)
  3. Iana Akam (GRS-PBS)

P199 SERIAN

  1. Alim Impira (IND-IND)
  2. Richard Riot Jaem (GPS-SUPP)
  3. Elsiy Tingang (GRS-PBS)
  4. Learry Jabul (PH-DAP)

P200 BATANG SADONG

  1. Rodiyah Sapiee (GPS-SUPP)
  2. Lahaji Lahiya (Cikgu Lahaji) (PH-AMANAH)

P201 BATANG LUPAR

  1. Mohamad Shafizan (Kepli) (GPS-PBB)
  2. Wel @ Maxwel Rojis (PH-AMANAH)
  3. Hamdan Sani (PN-PAS)

P202 SRI AMAN

  1. Doris Sophia Brodi (GPS-PRS)
  2. Wilson Entabang (PSB)
  3. Masir Kujat (IND-IND)
  4. Naga Libau @Tay (PH-PKR)

P203 LUBOK ANTU

  1. Jugah Muyang (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Johnichal Rayong Ngipa (PSB)
  3. Roy Angau Gingkoi (GPS-PRS)
  4. Langga Lias (PH-PKR)

P204 BETONG

  1. Patrick Kamis @ Kameng (PH-PKR)
  2. Hasbie Satar (IND-IND)
  3. Richard Rapu (GPS-PBB)

P205 SARATOK

  1. Giendam Jonathan Tait (GPS-PDP)
  2. Ali Biju (PN-BERSATU)
  3. Ibil Jaya (PH-PKR)

P206 TANJONG MANIS

  1. Yusuf Wahab (GPS-PBB)
  2. Zainab Suhaili (Ustazah Zainab) (PH-AMANAH)

P207 IGAN

  1. Ahmad Johnie Zawawi (GPS-PBB)
  2. Hud Andri (PH-AMANAH)

P208 SARIKEI

  1. Huang Tiong Sii (GPS-SUPP)
  2. Roderick Wong Siew Lead (PH-DAP)

P209 JULAU

  1. Susan George (PBDSB)
  2. Joseph Salang Gandum (GPS-PRS)
  3. Larry Soon @ Larry Sng Wei Shien (PBM)
  4. Elly Lawai (IND-IND)

P210 KANOWIT

  1. Mohd Fauzi Abdullah (Joseph Nyambong) (PH-PKR)
  2. Elli Luhat (IND-IND)
  3. Aaron Ago Dagang (GPS-PRS)
  4. Chen Nyuk Fa (George Chen) (IND-IND)
  5. Michael Lias (IND-IND)

P211 LANANG

  1. Wong Tiing Kiong (IND-IND)
  2. Priscilla Lau (PSB)
  3. Alice Lau Kiong Yieng (PH-DAP)
  4. Wong Ching Yong (GPS-SUPP)

P212 SIBU

  1. Oscar Ling Chai Yew (PH-DAP)
  2. Clarence Ting Ing Horh (GPS-SUPP)
  3. Wong Soon Koh (PSB)

P213 MUKAH

  1. Hanifah Hajar Taib (GPS-PBB)
  2. Abdul Jalill Bujang (PH-PKR)

P214 SELANGAU

  1. Umpang Sabang (PH-PKR)
  2. Edwin Banta (GPS-PRS)
  3. Henry Joseph Usau (IND-IND)

P215 KAPIT

  1. Alexander Nanta Linggi (GPS-PBB)
  2. Khusyairy Pangkas @ Pangkas Anak Unggang (PH-PKR)
  3. Robert Saweng (PBDSB)

P216 HULU RAJANG

  1. Abun Sui Anyit (PH-PKR)
  2. Ugak Kumbong (GPS-PRS)

P217 BINTULU

  1. Duke Janteng (PN-BERSATU)
  2. Tiong King Sing (GPS-PDP)
  3. Chiew Chan Yew (PH-DAP)

P218 SIBUTI

  1. Lukanisman Awang Sauni (GPS-PBB)
  2. Zulhaidah Suboh (PH-PKR)
  3. Bobby William (PBDSB)

P219 MIRI

  1. Jeffery Phang (GPS-SUPP)
  2. Lawrence Lai (PSB)
  3. Chiew Choon Man (PH-PKR)

P220 BARAM

  1. Anyi Ngau (GPS-PDP)
  2. Roland Engan (PH-PKR)
  3. Wilfred Entika (IND-IND)

P221 LIMBANG

  1. Racha Balang (PH-PKR)
  2. Hasbi Habibollah (GPS-PBB)

P222 LAWAS

  1. Japar Suyut (PH-PKR)
  2. Baru Bian (PSB)
  3. Henry Sum Agong (GPS-PBB)

The Star